Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

007 SP AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 384 DUNFEY LN 06095 7:21 A.M.
007 2 CORNER OF SHEFFIELD DR 06095 AND MOUNTAIN RD 06095 7:24 A.M.
007 3 CORNER OF SHEFFIELD DR 06095 AND SURRY LN 06095 7:25 A.M.
007 4 CORNER OF SHEFFIELD DR 06095 AND STRATFORD CT 0609 7:26 A.M.
007 5 674 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 7:27 A.M.
007 6 918 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 7:28 A.M.
007 7 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND EZRA SILVA LN 0 7:35 A.M.
007 8 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND COLONIAL DR 060 7:36 A.M.
007 9 SAGE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:45 A.M.