Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

007 SP AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 384 DUNFEY LN 06095 7:20 A.M.
007 2 342 DUNFEY LN 06095 7:20 A.M.
007 3 CORNER OF DUNFEY LN 06095 AND WHITWARD PL 06095:1 7:21 A.M.
007 4 CORNER OF SHEFFIELD DR 06095 AND STRATFORD CT 0609 7:24 A.M.
007 5 CORNER OF SHEFFIELD DR 06095 AND SURRY LN 06095 7:25 A.M.
007 6 CORNER OF SHEFFIELD DR 06095 AND MOUNTAIN RD 06095 7:26 A.M.
007 7 208 MOUNTAIN RD 06095:1 7:28 A.M.
007 8 556 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 7:29 A.M.
007 9 642 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 7:30 A.M.
007 10 918 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 7:32 A.M.
007 11 975 MARSHALL PHELPS RD 06095 7:33 A.M.
007 12 CORNER OF MOUNTAIN RD 06095 AND MORRIS DR 06095 7:40 A.M.
007 13 SAGE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:45 A.M.