Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

007 SP PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 2 SAGE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:58 P.M.
007 3 342 DUNFEY LN 06095 3:03 P.M.
007 4 CORNER OF DUNFEY LN 06095 AND WHITWARD PL 06095:1 3:04 P.M.
007 5 CORNER OF SHEFFIELD DR 06095 AND MOUNTAIN RD 06095 3:06 P.M.
007 6 CORNER OF SHEFFIELD DR 06095 AND SURRY LN 06095 3:07 P.M.
007 7 CORNER OF SHEFFIELD DR 06095 AND STRATFORD CT 0609 3:08 P.M.
007 8 208 MOUNTAIN RD 06095:1 3:10 P.M.
007 9 674 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 3:11 P.M.
007 10 682 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 3:12 P.M.
007 11 918 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 3:13 P.M.
007 12 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND EZRA SILVA LN 0 3:20 P.M.
007 13 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND COLONIAL DR 060 3:20 P.M.