Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

007 WH AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 470 PARK AVE 06095 6:53 A.M.
007 2 CORNER OF PARK AVE 06095 AND QUAIL HOLW 06095:3 6:54 A.M.
007 3 CORNER OF PARK AVE 06095 AND SUNNYSIDE CIR 06095 6:55 A.M.
007 4 564 PARK AVE 06095 6:55 A.M.
007 5 580 PARK AVE 06095 6:55 A.M.
007 6 714 PARK AVE 06095 6:56 A.M.
007 7 CORNER OF PARK AVE 06095 AND PEPPERBUSH WAY 06095 6:57 A.M.
007 8 CORNER OF PARK AVE 06095 AND MATTHEW LN 06095:3 7:00 A.M.
007 9 635 PARK AVE 06095 7:01 A.M.
007 10 CORNER OF PARK AVE 06095 AND BREAKWATER LN 06095:2 7:02 A.M.
007 11 CORNER OF GRAHAM RD 06095 AND PARK AVE 06095 7:06 A.M.
007 12 WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL 01 7:10 A.M.