Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

008 JFK AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 1 CORNER OF EAST ST 06095 AND PLEASANT ST 06095 8:10 A.M.
008 2 CORNER OF EAST ST 06095 AND CLUBHOUSE DR 06095 8:11 A.M.
008 3 CORNER OF EAST ST 06095 AND GREENFIELD ST 06095 8:11 A.M.
008 4 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND TIFFANY DR 06095 8:12 A.M.
008 5 516 POQUONOCK AVE 06095 8:13 A.M.
008 6 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND HOBSON AVE 06095 8:14 A.M.
008 7 CORNER OF CONESTOGA ST 06095 AND PHAETON ST 06095 8:15 A.M.
008 8 299-352 CONESTOGA ST 06095 8:16 A.M.
008 9 347 CONESTOGA ST 06095 8:18 A.M.
008 10 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND DEWEY AVE 06095 8:20 A.M.
008 11 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND ADAM HILL RD 060 8:20 A.M.
008 12 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND MARSHALL ST 0609 8:22 A.M.
008 13 247 POQUONOCK AVE 06095 8:22 A.M.
008 14 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND TAYLOR ST 06095 8:23 A.M.
008 15 CORNER OF MATIANUCK AVE 06095 AND SUMMIT DR 06095 8:29 A.M.
008 16 JFK ELEMENTARY 04 8:30 A.M.