Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

008 JFK PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 2 JFK ELEMENTARY 04 3:30 P.M.
008 3 1031 MATIANUCK AVE 06095 3:31 P.M.
008 4 CORNER OF EAST ST 06095 AND PLEASANT ST 06095 3:37 P.M.
008 5 CORNER OF EAST ST 06095 AND CLUBHOUSE DR 06095 3:38 P.M.
008 6 CORNER OF EAST ST 06095 AND GREENFIELD ST 06095 3:39 P.M.
008 7 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND TIFFANY DR 06095 3:40 P.M.
008 8 516 POQUONOCK AVE 06095 3:41 P.M.
008 9 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND HOBSON AVE 06095 3:41 P.M.
008 10 299-352 CONESTOGA ST 06095 3:44 P.M.
008 11 CORNER OF CONESTOGA ST 06095 AND PHAETON ST 06095 3:45 P.M.
008 12 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND DEWEY AVE 06095 3:47 P.M.
008 13 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND MARSHALL ST 0609 3:49 P.M.
008 14 247 POQUONOCK AVE 06095 3:49 P.M.
008 15 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND SPENCER DR 06095 3:51 P.M.
008 16 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND TAYLOR ST 06095 3:53 P.M.