Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

008 SP AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 1 42 COOK HILL RD 06095 7:15 A.M.
008 2 98 COOK HILL RD 06095 7:17 A.M.
008 3 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND PARKWOOD DR 060 7:19 A.M.
008 4 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND PLEASANT ST 0609 7:21 A.M.
008 5 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND ENO ST 06095:2 7:24 A.M.
008 6 CORNER OF PIGEON HILL RD 06095 AND SCOTT LN 06095 7:26 A.M.
008 7 3 AMOLIA FARMS RD 06095 7:28 A.M.
008 8 245 PIGEON HILL RD 06095 7:30 A.M.
008 9 273 PIGEON HILL RD 06095 7:32 A.M.
008 10 59 LAMBERTON RD 06095 7:34 A.M.
008 11 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND DEWEY AVE 06095 7:36 A.M.
008 12 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND SPENCER DR 06095 7:39 A.M.
008 13 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND TAYLOR ST 06095 7:41 A.M.
008 14 276 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 7:43 A.M.
008 15 SAGE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:45 A.M.