Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

008 SP AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 1 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND PARKWOOD DR 060 7:12 A.M.
008 2 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND PLEASANT ST 0609 7:15 A.M.
008 3 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND ENO ST 06095:2 7:16 A.M.
008 4 60 PIGEON HILL RD 06095 7:17 A.M.
008 5 CORNER OF PIGEON HILL RD 06095 AND SCOTT LN 06095 7:18 A.M.
008 6 3 AMOLIA FARMS RD 06095 7:30 A.M.
008 7 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND DEWEY AVE 06095 7:36 A.M.
008 8 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND TAYLOR ST 06095 7:39 A.M.
008 9 SAGE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:45 A.M.