Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

008 SP PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 2 SAGE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:58 P.M.
008 3 42 COOK HILL RD 06095 3:00 P.M.
008 4 98 COOK HILL RD 06095 3:00 P.M.
008 5 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND PARKWOOD DR 060 3:01 P.M.
008 6 64 POQUONOCK AVE 06095 3:04 P.M.
008 7 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND PLEASANT ST 0609 3:05 P.M.
008 8 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND ENO ST 06095:2 3:06 P.M.
008 9 CORNER OF PIGEON HILL RD 06095 AND SCOTT LN 06095 3:08 P.M.
008 10 3 AMOLIA FARMS RD 06095 3:21 P.M.
008 11 273 PIGEON HILL RD 06095 3:22 P.M.
008 12 245 PIGEON HILL RD 06095 3:25 P.M.
008 13 59 LAMBERTON RD 06095 3:26 P.M.
008 14 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND DEWEY AVE 06095 3:31 P.M.
008 15 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND SPENCER DR 06095 3:33 P.M.
008 16 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND TAYLOR ST 06095 3:34 P.M.