Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

009 CLV AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 1 428 RAINBOW RD 06095 7:58 A.M.
009 2 484 RAINBOW RD 06095 7:58 A.M.
009 3 526 RAINBOW RD 06095 7:59 A.M.
009 4 41 CHESTNUT DR 06095 8:01 A.M.
009 5 CORNER OF RAINBOW RD 06095 AND RAINBOW CREEK DR 06 8:05 A.M.
009 6 25 FITZMAURICE CIR 06095 8:07 A.M.
009 7 OLde VILLAGE POQUONOCK AVE 06095 8:09 A.M.
009 8 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND NILES RD 06095 8:10 A.M.
009 9 33 RIVER ST 06095 8:11 A.M.
009 10 CORNER OF RIVER ST 06095 AND STRAWBERRY HL 06095 8:13 A.M.
009 11 CORNER OF STRAWBERRY HL 06095 AND WATERVIEW DR 060 8:14 A.M.
009 12 14 STRAWBERRY HL 06095 8:14 A.M.
009 13 CORNER OF STRAWBERRY HL 06095 AND STAGE COACH RD 0 8:16 A.M.
009 14 CLOVER STREET ELEMENTARY 03 8:30 A.M.