Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

009 CLV PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 2 CLOVER STREET ELEMENTARY 03 3:30 P.M.
009 3 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND OXCART DR 06095 3:55 P.M.
009 4 1846 POQUONOCK AVE 06095 3:56 P.M.
009 5 428 RAINBOW RD 06095 3:59 P.M.
009 6 484 RAINBOW RD 06095 4:00 P.M.
009 7 526 RAINBOW RD 06095 4:01 P.M.
009 8 CORNER OF HICKORY DR 06095 AND CEDAR RD 06095 4:02 P.M.
009 9 41 CHESTNUT DR 06095 4:02 P.M.
009 10 66 POPLAR DR 06095 4:03 P.M.
009 11 CORNER OF RAINBOW RD 06095 AND RAINBOW CREEK DR 06 4:08 P.M.
009 12 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND OLD VILLAGE CIR 4:10 P.M.
009 13 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND NILES RD 06095 4:12 P.M.
009 14 33 RIVER ST 06095 4:13 P.M.
009 15 CORNER OF STRAWBERRY HL 06095 AND STAGE COACH RD 0 4:16 P.M.
009 16 14 STRAWBERRY HL 06095 4:17 P.M.
009 17 CORNER OF STRAWBERRY HL 06095 AND WATERVIEW DR 060 4:17 P.M.
009 18 CORNER OF RIVER ST 06095 AND STRAWBERRY HL 06095 4:18 P.M.