Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

009 CLV PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 2 CLOVER STREET ELEMENTARY 03 3:30 P.M.
009 3 428 RAINBOW RD 06095 3:56 P.M.
009 4 484 RAINBOW RD 06095 3:56 P.M.
009 5 526 RAINBOW RD 06095 3:57 P.M.
009 6 41 CHESTNUT DR 06095 3:59 P.M.
009 7 CORNER OF RAINBOW RD 06095 AND RAINBOW CREEK DR 06 4:03 P.M.
009 8 25 FITZMAURICE CIR 06095 4:15 P.M.
009 9 OLde VILLAGE POQUONOCK AVE 06095 4:17 P.M.
009 10 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND NILES RD 06095 4:18 P.M.
009 11 33 RIVER ST 06095 4:19 P.M.
009 12 CORNER OF STRAWBERRY HL 06095 AND STAGE COACH RD 0 4:23 P.M.
009 13 CORNER OF RIVER ST 06095 AND STRAWBERRY HL 06095 4:24 P.M.