Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

009 WHS AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 1 556 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 6:52 A.M.
009 2 918 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 6:55 A.M.
009 3 938 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095:1 6:55 A.M.
009 4 CORNER OF PIGEON HILL RD 06095 AND AMOLIA FARMS RD 6:58 A.M.
009 5 CORNER OF PIGEON HILL RD 06095 AND LAMBERTON RD 06 6:59 A.M.
009 6 CORNER OF PIGEON HILL RD 06095 AND MERLI RD 06095 6:59 A.M.
009 7 CORNER OF PIGEON HILL RD 06095 AND SCOTT LN 06095 7:00 A.M.
009 8 CORNER OF EAST ST 06095 AND GREENFIELD ST 06095:3 7:02 A.M.
009 9 CORNER OF EAST ST 06095 AND CLUBHOUSE DR 06095 7:03 A.M.
009 10 CORNER OF EAST ST 06095 AND PLEASANT ST 06095:2 7:04 A.M.
009 11 CORNER OF LOOMIS AVE 06095 AND POQUONOCK AVE 06095 7:06 A.M.
009 12 WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL 01 7:10 A.M.