Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

011 POQ PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 2 POQUONOCK ELEMENTARY 06 3:30 P.M.
011 3 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND ALLEN ST 06095:1 3:45 P.M.
011 4 CORNER OF ALLEN ST 06095 AND BROADVIEW PL 06095 3:46 P.M.
011 5 47 BARBER ST 06095 3:47 P.M.
011 6 330 WINDSOR AVE 06095 3:48 P.M.
011 7 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND FANEUIL ST 06095 3:49 P.M.
011 8 CORNER OF FANEUIL ST 06095 AND BROADVIEW RD 06095 3:50 P.M.
011 9 CORNER OF BROADVIEW RD 06095 AND COREY ST 06095:1 3:51 P.M.
011 10 CORNER OF BECKER CIR 06095 AND BECKER CIR 06095 3:52 P.M.
011 11 38 BECKER CIR 06095 3:53 P.M.
011 12 CORNER OF COREY ST 06095 AND BENJAMIN CT 06095 3:54 P.M.
011 13 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND BINA AVE 06095 3:55 P.M.
011 14 CORNER OF BECKER CIR 06095 AND BINA AVE 06095 3:55 P.M.
011 15 CORNER OF BINA AVE 06095 AND MATIANUCK AVE 06095:1 3:56 P.M.
011 16 CORNER OF MATIANUCK AVE 06095 AND WHITE ROCK DR 06 3:57 P.M.
011 17 216 MATIANUCK AVE 06095 3:58 P.M.
011 18 CORNER OF MATIANUCK AVE 06095 AND OAK ST 06095 3:58 P.M.
011 19 CORNER OF MATIANUCK AVE 06095 AND THREE ROD RD 060 3:58 P.M.