Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

013 SP PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
013 2 SAGE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 2:58 P.M.
013 3 CORNER OF LANG RD 06095 AND PHEASANT RUN 06095 3:10 P.M.
013 4 CORNER OF LANG RD 06095 AND FIELDSTONE DR 06095 3:10 P.M.
013 5 CORNER OF FIELDSTONE DR 06095 AND HARNESS LN 06095 3:15 P.M.
013 6 CORNER OF LANTERN WAY 06095 AND HITCHING POST LN 0 3:15 P.M.
013 7 464 PROSPECT HILL RD 06095 3:17 P.M.
013 8 27 LOCHVIEW DR 06095 3:19 P.M.
013 9 54 LOCHVIEW DR 06095 3:19 P.M.
013 10 CORNER OF LOCHVIEW DR 06095 AND LITTLE LOCH WAY 06 3:21 P.M.
013 11 1045 DAY HILL RD 06095 3:24 P.M.
013 12 523 PROSPECT HILL RD 06095 3:27 P.M.
013 13 CORNER OF PROSPECT HILL RD 06095 AND WOODDUCK FARM 3:28 P.M.