Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

014 POQ PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
014 2 POQUONOCK ELEMENTARY 06 3:30 P.M.
014 3 CORNER OF MATIANUCK AVE 06095 AND WASHINGTON RD 06 3:44 P.M.
014 4 579 MATIANUCK AVE 06095 3:45 P.M.
014 5 428 W WOLCOTT AVE 06095 3:47 P.M.
014 6 473 W WOLCOTT AVE 06095 3:47 P.M.
014 7 540 W WOLCOTT AVE 06095 3:48 P.M.
014 8 CORNER OF COLUMBIA RD 06095 AND PATRIOT RD 06095:1 3:49 P.M.
014 9 CORNER OF COLUMBIA RD 06095 AND ABBEY LN 06095:1 3:51 P.M.
014 10 CORNER OF ABBEY LN 06095 AND BETH CIR 06095 3:51 P.M.
014 11 CORNER OF WILLOWCREST DR 06095 AND SOUTHWOOD DR 06 3:54 P.M.
014 12 CORNER OF WILLOWCREST DR 06095 AND MAYTHORPE DR 06 3:57 P.M.
014 13 66 REGENCY DR 06095 3:59 P.M.
014 14 CORNER OF HERBERT LN 06095 AND REGENCY DR 06095 3:59 P.M.
014 15 CORNER OF TAMARACK RD 06095 AND REGENCY DR 06095 4:00 P.M.
014 16 CORNER OF TAMARACK RD 06095 AND LONGVIEW DR 06095 4:01 P.M.
014 17 CORNER OF WINDBROOK DR 06095 AND LINCOLN WAY 06095 4:03 P.M.