Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

018 WH AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
018 1 3 MORELLO CIR 06095 6:42 A.M.
018 2 14 LOCHVIEW DR 06095 6:44 A.M.
018 3 46 LOCHVIEW DR 06095:1 6:44 A.M.
018 4 CORNER OF LAST LEAF CIR 06095 AND JACOBI DR 06095 6:47 A.M.
018 5 CORNER OF LITTLE LOCH WAY 06095 AND MEADOWLARK DR 6:50 A.M.
018 6 CORNER OF LANG RD 06095 AND HITCHING POST LN 06095 6:53 A.M.
018 7 24 LANG RD 06095 6:53 A.M.
018 8 CORNER OF LANTERN WAY 06095 AND HITCHING POST LN 0 6:55 A.M.
018 9 CORNER OF PROSPECT HILL RD 06095 AND CLEARY LN 060 6:57 A.M.
018 10 WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL 01 7:10 A.M.