Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

018 WH AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
018 1 CORNER OF PROSPECT HILL RD 06095 AND SILVER BIRCH 6:35 A.M.
018 2 3 MORELLO CIR 06095 6:37 A.M.
018 3 CORNER OF LOCHVIEW DR 06095 AND LITTLE LOCH WAY 06 6:38 A.M.
018 4 CORNER OF LAST LEAF CIR 06095 AND JACOBI DR 06095 6:42 A.M.
018 5 CORNER OF LANG RD 06095 AND FIELDSTONE DR 06095 6:47 A.M.
018 6 CORNER OF FIELDSTONE DR 06095 AND HARNESS LN 06095 6:58 A.M.
018 7 CORNER OF LANTERN WAY 06095 AND HITCHING POST LN 0 6:59 A.M.
018 8 CORNER OF PROSPECT HILL RD 06095 AND CLEARY LN 060 7:03 A.M.
018 9 464 PROSPECT HILL RD 06095 7:05 A.M.
018 10 WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL 01 7:10 A.M.