Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

020 OE AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
020 1 564 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 7:36 A.M.
020 2 CORNER OF SHEFFIELD DR 06095 AND STRATFORD CT 0609 7:37 A.M.
020 3 CORNER OF SHEFFIELD DR 06095 AND SURRY LN 06095 7:37 A.M.
020 4 CORNER OF SHEFFIELD DR 06095 AND MOUNTAIN RD 06095 7:37 A.M.
020 5 269 MOUNTAIN RD 06095 7:38 A.M.
020 6 918 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 7:41 A.M.
020 7 975 MARSHALL PHELPS RD 06095 7:47 A.M.
020 8 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND EZRA SILVA LN 0 7:48 A.M.
020 9 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND COLONIAL DR 060 7:48 A.M.
020 10 869 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 7:49 A.M.
020 11 265 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 7:53 A.M.
020 12 157 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 7:54 A.M.
020 13 CORNER OF LENNOX AVE 06095 AND FILLEY ST 06095 7:55 A.M.
020 14 30 RIDGEWOOD RD 06095 7:57 A.M.
020 15 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND ENO ST 06095:1 8:01 A.M.
020 16 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND TIFFANY DR 06095 8:02 A.M.
020 17 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND MARSHALL ST 0609 8:04 A.M.
020 18 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND SPENCER DR 06095 8:05 A.M.
020 19 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND WARHAM ST 06095 8:05 A.M.
020 20 CORNER OF EAST ST 06095 AND PLEASANT ST 06095 8:06 A.M.
020 21 CORNER OF EAST ST 06095 AND CLUBHOUSE DR 06095 8:07 A.M.
020 22 CORNER OF EAST ST 06095 AND GREENFIELD ST 06095:1 8:07 A.M.
020 23 60 PIGEON HILL RD 06095 8:08 A.M.
020 24 160 PIGEON HILL RD 06095 8:15 A.M.
020 25 CORNER OF PIGEON HILL RD 06095 AND JAY CIR 06095 8:16 A.M.
020 26 OLIVER ELLSWORTH ELEMENTARY 05 8:25 A.M.