Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

020 OE AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
020 1 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND ENO ST 06095:1 7:46 A.M.
020 2 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND MARSHALL ST 0609 7:46 A.M.
020 3 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND TIFFANY DR 06095 7:47 A.M.
020 4 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND SPENCER DR 06095 7:50 A.M.
020 5 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND WARHAM ST 06095 7:50 A.M.
020 6 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND PLEASANT ST 0609 7:50 A.M.
020 7 CORNER OF EAST ST 06095 AND PLEASANT ST 06095 7:51 A.M.
020 8 CORNER OF EAST ST 06095 AND GREENFIELD ST 06095:1 7:52 A.M.
020 9 60 PIGEON HILL RD 06095 7:53 A.M.
020 10 160 PIGEON HILL RD 06095 7:54 A.M.
020 11 240 PIGEON HILL RD 06095 7:54 A.M.
020 12 938 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 7:58 A.M.
020 13 975 MARSHALL PHELPS RD 06095 8:05 A.M.
020 14 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND EZRA SILVA LN 0 8:05 A.M.
020 15 CORNER OF BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 AND COLONIAL DR 060 8:06 A.M.
020 16 869 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 8:07 A.M.
020 17 CORNER OF SHEFFIELD DR 06095 AND STRATFORD CT 0609 8:08 A.M.
020 18 CORNER OF SHEFFIELD DR 06095 AND SURRY LN 06095 8:09 A.M.
020 19 CORNER OF SHEFFIELD DR 06095 AND MOUNTAIN RD 06095 8:09 A.M.
020 20 269 MOUNTAIN RD 06095 8:09 A.M.
020 21 218 MOUNTAIN RD 06095 8:10 A.M.
020 22 564 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06095 8:11 A.M.
020 23 319 DUNFEY LN 06095 8:15 A.M.
020 24 OLIVER ELLSWORTH ELEMENTARY 05 8:25 A.M.