Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

027 SP AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
027 1 1507 POQUONOCK AVE 06095:1 7:27 A.M.
027 2 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND TIMOTHY TER 0609 7:28 A.M.
027 3 CORNER OF POQUONOCK AVE 06095 AND HOLCOMB HILL RD 7:30 A.M.
027 4 25 EASTVIEW DR 06095 7:31 A.M.
027 5 CORNER OF EASTVIEW DR 06095 AND JUNIPER RD 06095:1 7:32 A.M.
027 6 CORNER OF EASTVIEW DR 06095 AND FARMSTEAD LN 06095 7:33 A.M.
027 7 CORNER OF FARMSTEAD LN 06095 AND CRABAPPLE RD 0609 7:34 A.M.
027 8 CORNER OF FARMSTEAD LN 06095 AND FOXGLOVE LN 06095 7:34 A.M.
027 9 CORNER OF FARMSTEAD LN 06095 AND CORNFIELD RD 0609 7:35 A.M.
027 10 CORNER OF FARMSTEAD LN 06095 AND HOLLY CIR 06095:2 7:36 A.M.
027 11 SAGE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 02 7:45 A.M.