Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

029 CLV AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
029 1 28 HIGH ST 06095 7:56 A.M.
029 2 656 RAINBOW RD 06095 7:59 A.M.
029 3 736 STONE RD 06095 8:05 A.M.
029 4 690 STONE RD 06095 8:05 A.M.
029 5 634 STONE RD 06095 8:06 A.M.
029 6 149 WINTERWOOD 06095 8:07 A.M.
029 7 CORNER OF WINTERWOOD 06095 AND BEECHWOOD 06095 8:08 A.M.
029 8 CORNER OF WINTERWOOD 06095 AND WINTERWOOD 06095:1 8:09 A.M.
029 9 225 MERRIMAN RD 06095 8:10 A.M.
029 10 180 MERRIMAN RD 06095 8:10 A.M.
029 11 CORNER OF MERRIMAN RD 06095 AND BERRIOS HILL RD 06 8:11 A.M.
029 12 30 MERRIMAN RD 06095 8:12 A.M.
029 13 17 MERRIMAN RD 06095 8:12 A.M.
029 14 703 RAINBOW RD 06095 8:13 A.M.
029 15 CLOVER STREET ELEMENTARY 03 8:30 A.M.