Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

ST GABRIEL 035 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
035 2 ST GABRIEL SCHOOL 13 2:25 P.M.
035 3 45 BELMONT AVE 06095 2:29 P.M.
035 4 CORNER OF BREWSTER RD 06095 AND ALCOTT DR 06095:4 2:33 P.M.
035 5 CORNER OF DUDLEY TOWN RD 06095 AND ANDREW LN 06095 2:36 P.M.
035 6 22 JUBREY DR 06095 2:39 P.M.
035 7 1209 MATIANUCK AVE 06095 2:42 P.M.
035 8 CORNER OF MATIANUCK AVE 06095 AND LINCOLN WAY 0609 2:45 P.M.
035 9 CORNER OF ROBIN RD 06095 AND NOD RD 06095 2:48 P.M.
035 10 850 DELILAH DR 06095 2:49 P.M.
035 11 CORNER OF MATIANUCK AVE 06095 AND WINDBROOK DR 060 2:51 P.M.
035 12 339 ROOD AVE 06095 2:52 P.M.
035 13 148 ROOD AVE 06095 2:54 P.M.
035 14 CORNER OF MATIANUCK AVE 06095 AND W WOLCOTT AVE 06 2:58 P.M.
035 15 205 MATIANUCK AVE 06095 3:00 P.M.
035 16 CORNER OF WINDSOR AVE 06095 AND E BARBER ST 06095 3:03 P.M.
035 17 CORNER OF ARROWBROOK RD 06095 AND BRIARWOOD DR 060 3:05 P.M.
035 18 704 WINDSOR AVE 06095 3:08 P.M.
035 19 CORNER OF JOSHUA HL 06095 AND AMANDA CIR 06095 3:11 P.M.
035 20 CORNER OF PLYMOUTH ST 06095 AND GIDDINGS AVE 06095 3:14 P.M.
035 21 51 GLORIA ST 06095 3:16 P.M.
035 22 CORNER OF ISLAND RD 06095 AND BATCHELDER RD 06095 3:21 P.M.