Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

ST GABRIEL 035 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
035 2 ST GABRIEL SCHOOL 13 2:25 P.M.
035 3 45 BELMONT AVE 06095 2:29 P.M.
035 4 CORNER OF BREWSTER RD 06095 AND ALCOTT DR 06095:4 2:33 P.M.
035 5 CORNER OF DUDLEY TOWN RD 06095 AND ANDREW LN 06095 2:36 P.M.
035 6 22 JUBREY DR 06095 2:39 P.M.
035 7 1209 MATIANUCK AVE 06095 2:42 P.M.
035 8 77 ROBIN RD 06095 2:45 P.M.
035 9 CORNER OF SUNNYFIELD DR 06095 AND PENNCROSS CIR 06 2:46 P.M.
035 10 850 DELILAH DR 06095 2:49 P.M.
035 11 CORNER OF MATIANUCK AVE 06095 AND WINDBROOK DR 060 2:50 P.M.
035 12 148 ROOD AVE 06095 2:53 P.M.
035 13 CORNER OF MATIANUCK AVE 06095 AND W WOLCOTT AVE 06 2:57 P.M.
035 14 205 MATIANUCK AVE 06095 2:59 P.M.
035 15 CORNER OF JOSHUA HL 06095 AND AMANDA CIR 06095 3:07 P.M.
035 16 CORNER OF PLYMOUTH ST 06095 AND GIDDINGS AVE 06095 3:10 P.M.
035 17 51 GLORIA ST 06095 3:12 P.M.
035 18 CORNER OF ISLAND RD 06095 AND BATCHELDER RD 06095 3:17 P.M.