Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

AIS/GEMS (1) 023 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1422 1 Bloomfield Garage 6:03 AM
1422 2 CLOVER LN & BANBURY LN (NE) 6:10 AM
1422 3 PROSPECT ST & SCOTT DR (N) 6:13 AM
1422 4 PROSPECT ST & GARRISON TER (N) 6:14 AM
1422 5 WESLEYAN TER & WESLEYAN TER 6:16 AM
1422 6 PROSPECT ST & OAK LN (N) 6:18 AM
1422 7 LIVINGSTONE RD & STILLMAN RD (W) 6:21 AM
1422 8 KENWOOD CIR & STILLMAN RD (NE) 6:22 AM
1422 9 MALLARD DR & PHEASANT LN (E) 6:29 AM
1422 10 15 Regency Dr 6:36 AM
1422 11 14 Brown St 6:38 AM
1422 12 24 Reed Ct 6:40 AM
1422 13 NEWPORT DR & NOLAN DR (W) 6:44 AM
1422 14 NOLAN DR & BREWER DR (S) 6:45 AM
1422 15 DOWNING CIR & NOLAN DR (S) 6:46 AM
1422 16 RYEFIELD HOLLOW DR & COUNTRYVIEW DR (ESE) 6:48 AM
1422 17 CHESTNUT HILL DR & POND SIDE RD (S) 6:52 AM
1422 18 WOODLAND AVE & CADWELL RD (NNW) 6:54 AM
1422 19 37 Woodland Ave 7:00 AM
1422 20 94 Woodland Ave 7:01 AM
1422 21 RICHARD LN & CHRISTINE CIR (SE) 7:03 AM
1422 22 LINWOOD DR & RICHARD LN (S) 7:05 AM
1422 23 WOODLAND AVE & HAMPTON LN (S) 7:06 AM
1422 24 ESSEX LN & KENT LN (ESE) 7:07 AM
1422 25 AIS 7:20 AM
1422 26 Global Experience Magnet School 7:35 AM
1422 27 Bloomfield Garage 7:40 AM