Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

AIS/GEMS (1) 023 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1422 1 Bloomfield Garage 2:00 PM
1422 2 AIS 2:15 PM
1422 3 Global Experience Magnet School 2:25 PM
1422 4 WOODLAND AVE & ESSEX LN & CASTLEWOOD DR (N) 2:30 PM
1422 5 ESSEX LN & KENT LN (ESE) 2:30 PM
1422 6 BRIAR LN & HAMPTON LN (NE) 2:32 PM
1422 7 WOODLAND AVE & HAMPTON LN (W) 2:33 PM
1422 8 LINWOOD DR & RICHARD LN (E) 2:35 PM
1422 9 RICHARD LN & CHRISTINE CIR (NNW) 2:36 PM
1422 10 94 Woodland Ave 2:38 PM
1422 11 CHESTNUT HILL DR & POND SIDE RD (E) 2:40 PM
1422 12 WOODLAND AVE & CADWELL RD (NNW) 2:43 PM
1422 13 37 Woodland Ave 2:43 PM
1422 14 CLOVER LN & BANBURY LN (SW) 2:46 PM
1422 15 BANBURY LN & LAUREL LN (SSW) 2:47 PM
1422 16 PROSPECT ST & SCOTT DR (N) 2:50 PM
1422 17 PROSPECT ST & GARRISON TER (N) 2:52 PM
1422 18 WESLEYAN TER & WESLEYAN TER 2:54 PM
1422 19 PROSPECT ST & OAK LN (N) 2:56 PM
1422 20 LIVINGSTONE RD & STILLMAN RD (W) 2:59 PM
1422 21 KENWOOD CIR & STILLMAN RD (NE) 3:00 PM
1422 22 700 BLOOMFIELD AVE (SSE) 3:04 PM
1422 23 15 Regency Dr 3:06 PM
1422 24 MALLARD DR & PHEASANT LN (E) 3:11 PM
1422 25 14 Brown St 3:15 PM
1422 26 24 Reed Ct 3:17 PM
1422 27 NEWPORT DR & NOLAN DR (W) 3:21 PM
1422 28 NOLAN DR & BREWER DR (S) 3:22 PM
1422 29 DOWNING CIR & NOLAN DR (S) 3:24 PM
1422 30 RYEFIELD HOLLOW DR & COUNTRYVIEW DR (ESE) 3:25 PM
1422 31 Bloomfield Garage 3:36 PM