Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

AIS/GEMS (2) 024 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12120 1 Bloomfield Garage 6:20 AM
12120 2 15 Beaudry Ln 6:25 AM
12120 3 CAPEWELL DR & EDWARD'S WAY (WSW) 6:28 AM
12120 4 ADAMS RD & MCCORMICK PL (ENE) 6:30 AM
12120 5 ADAMS RD & BEAR RIDGE DR (NE) 6:30 AM
12120 6 ADAMS RD & HABITAT LN (ENE) 6:31 AM
12120 7 194 Duncaster Rd 6:33 AM
12120 8 200 Duncaster Road 6:34 AM
12120 9 DUNCASTER RD & SCOTLAND RD (SSW) 6:36 AM
12120 10 22 Hoskins Rd 6:40 AM
12120 11 HOSKINS RD & TIMBER LN (N) 6:41 AM
12120 12 WORTHINGTON DR & DUNCASTER RD (NNE) 6:48 AM
12120 13 DUNCASTER RD & DUNCASTER LN (N) 6:54 AM
12120 14 WADHAMS RD & BUTTERNUT DR (W) 6:56 AM
12120 15 MAPLE EDGE DR & PARTRIDGE LN (N) 6:58 AM
12120 16 S BARN HILL RD & FOOTHILLS WAY (WSW) 7:00 AM
12120 17 WADHAMS RD & FOOTHILLS WAY (SSE) 7:01 AM
12120 18 S BARN HILL RD & WADHAMS RD (ENE) 7:02 AM
12120 19 TERRY PLAINS RD & BEACON HILL DR (WNW) 7:04 AM
12120 20 SPRING HILL LN & SPRING HILL LN (S) 7:07 AM
12120 21 186 Tunxis Ave 7:11 AM
12120 22 215 Tunxis Ave 7:11 AM
12120 23 221 Tunxis Ave 7:12 AM
12120 24 AIS 7:20 AM
12120 25 Global Experience Magnet School 7:35 AM
12120 26 Bloomfield Garage 7:40 AM