Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

AIS/GEMS (2) 024 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12120 1 Bloomfield Garage 2:00 PM
12120 2 AIS 2:15 PM
12120 3 Global Experience Magnet School 2:25 PM
12120 4 15 Beaudry Ln 2:30 PM
12120 5 CAPEWELL DR & EDWARD'S WAY (WSW) 2:34 PM
12120 6 ADAMS RD & MCCORMICK PL (ENE) 2:35 PM
12120 7 ADAMS RD & BEAR RIDGE DR (NE) 2:36 PM
12120 8 ADAMS RD & HABITAT LN (ENE) 2:36 PM
12120 9 194 Duncaster Rd 2:39 PM
12120 10 200 Duncaster Road 2:39 PM
12120 11 DUNCASTER RD & SCOTLAND RD (SSW) 2:42 PM
12120 12 22 Hoskins Rd 2:45 PM
12120 13 HOSKINS RD & TIMBER LN (N) 2:46 PM
12120 14 WORTHINGTON DR & DUNCASTER RD (NNE) 2:53 PM
12120 15 DUNCASTER RD & DUNCASTER LN (N) 2:55 PM
12120 16 WADHAMS RD & BUTTERNUT DR (W) 3:01 PM
12120 17 MAPLE EDGE DR & PARTRIDGE LN (N) 3:03 PM
12120 18 S BARN HILL RD & FOOTHILLS WAY (WSW) 3:05 PM
12120 19 WADHAMS RD & FOOTHILLS WAY (SSE) 3:06 PM
12120 20 S BARN HILL RD & WADHAMS RD (ENE) 3:07 PM
12120 21 TERRY PLAINS RD & BEACON HILL DR (WNW) 3:09 PM
12120 22 SPRING HILL LN & SPRING HILL LN (S) 3:12 PM
12120 23 186 Tunxis Ave 3:16 PM
12120 24 215 Tunxis Ave 3:16 PM
12120 25 221 Tunxis Ave 3:17 PM
12120 26 Bloomfield Garage 3:25 PM