Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

AIS/GEMS (3) 025 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12078 1 Bloomfield Garage 6:23 AM
12078 2 HOLLAND VIEW DR & FILLEY ST (NNW) 6:25 AM
12078 3 10 LEE Circle 6:29 AM
12078 4 BANBURY LN & LAUREL LN (NNE) 6:32 AM
12078 5 HILL FARM RD & WINTONBURY AVE (NE) 6:33 AM
12078 6 APPLEWOOD RD & WINTONBURY AVE (ENE) 6:34 AM
12078 7 REVERE DR -AT CIRCLE (W) 6:38 AM
12078 8 PARK AVE & WILLOW LN (SW) 6:40 AM
12078 9 SUTTON PL & PARK AVE (W) 6:41 AM
12078 10 PARK AVE & TALCOTTVIEW RD (W) 6:41 AM
12078 11 BROOKLINE AVE & PALM ST (SSE) 6:47 AM
12078 12 BROOKLINE AVE & CORNELL ST (WSW) 6:48 AM
12078 13 E HAROLD ST & ADDISON ST (SSE) 6:51 AM
12078 14 COVENTRY ST & E EUCLID ST (SSE) 6:52 AM
12078 15 PACKARD ST & WADE AVE (SSE) 6:57 AM
12078 16 PACKARD ST & GLENWOOD AVE (SSE) 6:57 AM
12078 17 PACKARD ST & BROOKDALE AVE (SSE) 6:58 AM
12078 18 BEATRICE AVE & JOYCE ST (ENE) 6:59 AM
12078 19 PINE GROVE RD & JOYCE ST (SSE) 7:00 AM
12078 20 PINE GROVE RD & PACKARD ST (WSW) 7:01 AM
12078 21 1101 Blue Hills Ave 7:04 AM
12078 22 AIS 7:20 AM
12078 23 Global Experience Magnet School 7:35 AM
12078 24 Bloomfield Garage 7:40 AM