Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

AIS/GEMS (3) 025 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12078 1 Bloomfield Garage 2:00 PM
12078 2 AIS 2:15 PM
12078 3 Global Experience Magnet School 2:25 PM
12078 4 HOLLAND VIEW DR & FILLEY ST (NNW) 2:31 PM
12078 5 10 LEE Circle 2:35 PM
12078 6 BANBURY LN & LAUREL LN (NNE) 2:38 PM
12078 7 HILL FARM RD & WINTONBURY AVE (NE) 2:39 PM
12078 8 APPLEWOOD RD & WINTONBURY AVE (ENE) 2:40 PM
12078 9 REVERE DR -AT CIRCLE (W) 2:44 PM
12078 10 PARK AVE & WILLOW LN (SW) 2:46 PM
12078 11 SUTTON PL & PARK AVE (W) 2:47 PM
12078 12 PARK AVE & TALCOTTVIEW RD (W) 2:47 PM
12078 13 BEATRICE AVE & JOYCE ST (WSW) 2:50 PM
12078 14 PINE GROVE RD & JOYCE ST (SSE) 2:51 PM
12078 15 DANIEL BLVD & PACKARD ST (WSW) 2:52 PM
12078 16 PACKARD ST & BROOKDALE AVE (NNW) 2:53 PM
12078 17 PACKARD ST & WADE AVE (NNW) 2:54 PM
12078 18 BROOKLINE AVE & PALM ST (SSE) 2:58 PM
12078 19 BROOKLINE AVE & CORNELL ST (WSW) 3:00 PM
12078 20 E HAROLD ST & ADDISON ST (SSE) 3:03 PM
12078 21 COVENTRY ST & E EUCLID ST (SSE) 3:04 PM
12078 22 Bloomfield Garage 3:15 PM