Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

AIS/GEMS (4) 026 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12126 1 Bloomfield Garage 6:32 AM
12126 2 WEST LN & WESTVIEW DR (NNW) 6:42 AM
12126 3 TYLER ST & DALE AVE (S) 6:45 AM
12126 4 ROCKWELL AVE & TYLER ST (S) 6:46 AM
12126 5 ROCKWELL AVE & ARTHUR DR (WSW) 6:47 AM
12126 6 SCHOOL ST & FERN DR (NNW) 6:49 AM
12126 7 COTTAGE GROVE RD & CENTRAL AVE (WSW) 6:50 AM
12126 8 ROCKWELL AVE & LOUIS DR (ENE) 6:52 AM
12126 9 SUTTON PL & SCHOOL ST (S) 6:54 AM
12126 10 NORMAN DR & SCHOOL ST (S) 6:54 AM
12126 11 287 School Street 6:55 AM
12126 12 WINTONBURY AVE & CAMELOT DR (WSW) 6:56 AM
12126 13 BLUE HILLS AVE & GASLITE CONDOS (NNW) 6:58 AM
12126 14 FOREST LN & BANFIELD LN (WSW) 6:59 AM
12126 15 FOREST LN & DANIEL BLVD (SSW) 7:00 AM
12126 16 WOODLAND RD & ELLSWORTH DR (SSE) 7:02 AM
12126 17 ALEXANDER RD & APRIL WAY (SSE) 7:03 AM
12126 18 49 Alexander Rd 7:04 AM
12126 19 WALKER LN & ELLSWORTH DR (SSE) 7:06 AM
12126 20 E WINTONBURY AVE & PRIVILEGE RD (SW) 7:07 AM
12126 21 Barry Circle Mailboxes 7:11 AM
12126 22 Wedgewood Mailboxes 7:13 AM
12126 23 Deer Meadow Mailboxes 7:16 AM
12126 24 1226 Blue Hills Ave 7:17 AM
12126 25 1250 Blue Hills Ave 7:18 AM
12126 26 AIS 7:20 AM
12126 27 Global Experience Magnet School 7:35 AM
12126 28 Bloomfield Garage 7:40 AM