Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

AIS/GEMS (4) 026 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12126 1 Bloomfield Garage 2:00 PM
12126 2 AIS 2:15 PM
12126 3 Global Experience Magnet School 2:25 PM
12126 4 1250 Blue Hills Ave 2:31 PM
12126 5 1226 Blue Hills Ave 2:32 PM
12126 6 Deer Meadow Mailboxes 2:33 PM
12126 7 Wedgewood Mailboxes 2:36 PM
12126 8 FOREST LN & BANFIELD LN (WSW) 2:39 PM
12126 9 FOREST LN & DANIEL BLVD (SSW) 2:40 PM
12126 10 WOODLAND RD & ELLSWORTH DR (SSE) 2:42 PM
12126 11 49 Alexander Rd 2:43 PM
12126 12 ALEXANDER RD & APRIL WAY (NNW) 2:44 PM
12126 13 WALKER LN & ELLSWORTH DR (SSE) 2:46 PM
12126 14 E WINTONBURY AVE & PRIVILEGE RD (SW) 2:50 PM
12126 15 Barry Circle Mailboxes 2:51 PM
12126 16 287 School Street 2:54 PM
12126 17 SUTTON PL & SCHOOL ST (N) 2:55 PM
12126 18 SCHOOL ST & FERN DR (NNW) 2:56 PM
12126 19 COTTAGE GROVE RD & CENTRAL AVE (WSW) 2:57 PM
12126 20 ROCKWELL AVE & LOUIS DR (ENE) 2:59 PM
12126 21 ROCKWELL AVE & ARTHUR DR (ENE) 3:00 PM
12126 22 TYLER ST & DALE AVE (N) 3:02 PM
12126 23 WEST LN & WESTVIEW DR (NNW) 3:05 PM