Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 002 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 1 152 DUNCASTER RD 06002 6:46 A.M.
002 2 42 HOSKINS RD 06002 6:51 A.M.
002 3 CRNR HOSKINS RD 06002 & ST ANDREWS RD 06002 6:52 A.M.
002 4 447 TUNXIS AVE 06002 6:56 A.M.
002 5 CRNR DUNCASTER RD 06002 & SCOTLAND RD 06002 6:58 A.M.
002 6 CRNR DUNCASTER RD 06002 & ADAMS RD 06002 7:02 A.M.
002 7 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & HABITAT LN 06002 7:03 A.M.
002 8 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & BEAR RIDGE DR 06002 7:03 A.M.
002 9 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & BOYSEN DR 06002 7:04 A.M.
002 10 15 BEAUDRY LN 06002 7:06 A.M.
002 11 26 BEAUDRY LN 06002:1 7:07 A.M.
002 12 404 TUNXIS AVE 06002 7:08 A.M.
002 13 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 7:20 A.M.