Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 002 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
002 2 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 2:15 P.M.
002 3 152 DUNCASTER RD 06002 2:26 P.M.
002 4 42 HOSKINS RD 06002 2:30 P.M.
002 5 CRNR HOSKINS RD 06002 & ST ANDREWS RD 06002 2:31 P.M.
002 6 447 TUNXIS AVE 06002 2:36 P.M.
002 7 CRNR DUNCASTER RD 06002 & SCOTLAND RD 06002 2:38 P.M.
002 8 CRNR DUNCASTER RD 06002 & ADAMS RD 06002 2:41 P.M.
002 9 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & HABITAT LN 06002 2:42 P.M.
002 10 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & BEAR RIDGE DR 06002 2:43 P.M.
002 11 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & BOYSEN DR 06002 2:43 P.M.
002 12 404 TUNXIS AVE 06002 2:45 P.M.
002 13 15 BEAUDRY LN 06002 2:46 P.M.
002 14 26 BEAUDRY LN 06002:1 2:47 P.M.