Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 003 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 1 100 OLD IRON ORE RD 06002 7:00 A.M.
003 2 1262 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 7:02 A.M.
003 3 1232 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 7:04 A.M.
003 4 DEER MEADOW MAILBOXES 06002 7:06 A.M.
003 5 WEDGEWOOD MAILBOXES 7:08 A.M.
003 6 1142 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 7:09 A.M.
003 7 1122 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002:1 7:10 A.M.
003 8 CRNR FARMSTEAD CIR 06002 & PASTURE LN 06002:1 7:12 A.M.
003 9 GASLITE CONDOS 06002 7:13 A.M.
003 10 CRNR JAYBEE DR 06002 & BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 7:14 A.M.
003 11 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 7:20 A.M.