Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 003 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 2 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 2:15 P.M.
003 3 CRNR JAYBEE DR 06002 & BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 2:22 P.M.
003 4 GASLITE CONDOS 06002 2:23 P.M.
003 5 CRNR FARMSTEAD CIR 06002 & PASTURE LN 06002:1 2:24 P.M.
003 6 1122 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002:1 2:25 P.M.
003 7 1142 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 2:26 P.M.
003 8 WEDGEWOOD MAILBOXES 2:27 P.M.
003 9 DEER MEADOW MAILBOXES 06002 2:30 P.M.
003 10 1232 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 2:32 P.M.
003 11 1262 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 2:34 P.M.
003 12 100 OLD IRON ORE RD 06002 2:36 P.M.