Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 004 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 CRNR ELIZABETH AVE 06002 & COVENTRY ST 06002 7:02 A.M.
004 2 CRNR MITCHELL DR 06002 & ELIZABETH AVE 06002 7:04 A.M.
004 3 CRNR ALLEN RD 06002 & JACKSON RD 06002 7:04 A.M.
004 4 CRNR MITCHELL DR 06002 & PATTON RD 06002 7:06 A.M.
004 5 CRNR GREENWOOD AVE 06002 & E MORNINGSIDE ST 06002 7:08 A.M.
004 6 CRNR COVENTRY ST 06002 & GILBERT AVE 06002 7:09 A.M.
004 7 CRNR HARDING AVE 06002 & COVENTRY ST 06002 7:10 A.M.
004 8 CRNR COVENTRY ST 06002 & MERRIAM AVE 06002 7:10 A.M.
004 9 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 7:20 A.M.