Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 004 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 2 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 2:15 P.M.
004 3 CRNR ELIZABETH AVE 06002 & COVENTRY ST 06002 2:25 P.M.
004 4 CRNR MITCHELL DR 06002 & ELIZABETH AVE 06002 2:26 P.M.
004 5 CRNR ALLEN RD 06002 & JACKSON RD 06002 2:27 P.M.
004 6 CRNR MITCHELL DR 06002 & PATTON RD 06002 2:28 P.M.
004 7 CRNR GREENWOOD AVE 06002 & E MORNINGSIDE ST 06002 2:30 P.M.
004 8 CRNR COVENTRY ST 06002 & GILBERT AVE 06002 2:31 P.M.
004 9 CRNR HARDING AVE 06002 & COVENTRY ST 06002 2:32 P.M.
004 10 CRNR COVENTRY ST 06002 & MERRIAM AVE 06002 2:32 P.M.