Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 006 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 CRNR W NEWBERRY RD 06002 & GRIFFIN RD S 06002 6:59 A.M.
006 2 BRIGHTON PARK MAILBOXES 7:04 A.M.
006 3 233 WOODLAND AVE 06002 7:05 A.M.
006 4 CRNR KENT LN 06002 & ESSEX LN 06002 7:06 A.M.
006 5 CRNR BRIAR LN 06002 & HAMPTON LN 06002 7:07 A.M.
006 6 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & LINWOOD DR 06002 7:09 A.M.
006 7 CRNR LINWOOD DR 06002 & RICHARD LN 06002 7:10 A.M.
006 8 CRNR RICHARD LN 06002 & CHRISTINE CIR 06002 7:12 A.M.
006 9 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & EVAN LN 06002 7:13 A.M.
006 10 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & ASHLEY CT 06002 7:14 A.M.
006 11 99 WOODLAND AVE 06002 7:15 A.M.
006 12 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 7:20 A.M.