Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 006 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 2 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 2:15 P.M.
006 3 99 WOODLAND AVE 06002 2:20 P.M.
006 4 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & ASHLEY CT 06002 2:21 P.M.
006 5 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & EVAN LN 06002 2:21 P.M.
006 6 CRNR RICHARD LN 06002 & CHRISTINE CIR 06002 2:23 P.M.
006 7 CRNR LINWOOD DR 06002 & RICHARD LN 06002 2:24 P.M.
006 8 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & LINWOOD DR 06002 2:25 P.M.
006 9 CRNR BRIAR LN 06002 & HAMPTON LN 06002 2:27 P.M.
006 10 CRNR KENT LN 06002 & ESSEX LN 06002 2:28 P.M.
006 11 233 WOODLAND AVE 06002 2:29 P.M.
006 12 BRIGHTON PARK MAILBOXES 2:31 P.M.
006 13 CRNR W NEWBERRY RD 06002 & GRIFFIN RD S 06002 2:35 P.M.