Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 007 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 CRNR FOREST LN 06002 & BANFIELD LN 06002 7:06 A.M.
007 2 CRNR FOREST LN 06002 & DANIEL BLVD 06002 7:08 A.M.
007 3 CRNR BEACH RD 06002 & ELLSWORTH DR 06002 7:09 A.M.
007 4 CRNR DANIEL BLVD 06002 & PACKARD ST 06002 7:11 A.M.
007 5 CRNR BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 & PINE GROVE RD 06002 7:12 A.M.
007 6 6 PARK AVE 06002 7:13 A.M.
007 7 CRNR WOODFORD DR 06002 & PARK AVE 06002 7:14 A.M.
007 8 CRNR PARK AVE 06002 & NELSON DR 06002 7:15 A.M.
007 9 CRNR SUTTON PL 06002 & PARK AVE 06002 7:16 A.M.
007 10 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 7:20 A.M.