Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 007 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 2 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 2:15 P.M.
007 3 CRNR SUTTON PL 06002 & PARK AVE 06002 2:20 P.M.
007 4 CRNR PARK AVE 06002 & NELSON DR 06002 2:21 P.M.
007 5 CRNR WOODFORD DR 06002 & PARK AVE 06002 2:22 P.M.
007 6 6 PARK AVE 06002 2:23 P.M.
007 7 CRNR BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 & PINE GROVE RD 06002 2:23 P.M.
007 8 CRNR FOREST LN 06002 & BANFIELD LN 06002 2:25 P.M.
007 9 CRNR FOREST LN 06002 & DANIEL BLVD 06002 2:26 P.M.
007 10 CRNR BEACH RD 06002 & ELLSWORTH DR 06002 2:27 P.M.
007 11 CRNR DANIEL BLVD 06002 & PACKARD ST 06002 2:29 P.M.