Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 008 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 1 CRNR MILLS LN 06002 & BROWN ST 06002 7:07 A.M.
008 2 CRNR BROWN ST 06002 & BREEZY KNOLL RD 06002 7:07 A.M.
008 3 CRNR BROWN ST 06002 & SHARON RD 06002 7:09 A.M.
008 4 22 BROWN ST 06002 7:09 A.M.
008 5 CRNR NEWPORT DR 06002 & NOLAN DR 06002 7:10 A.M.
008 6 CRNR NOLAN DR 06002 & BREWER DR 06002 7:12 A.M.
008 7 CRNR DOWNING CIR 06002 & NOLAN DR 06002 7:13 A.M.
008 8 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 7:20 A.M.