Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 008 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 2 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 2:15 P.M.
008 3 CRNR MILLS LN 06002 & BROWN ST 06002 2:21 P.M.
008 4 CRNR BROWN ST 06002 & BREEZY KNOLL RD 06002 2:22 P.M.
008 5 CRNR BROWN ST 06002 & SHARON RD 06002 2:23 P.M.
008 6 22 BROWN ST 06002 2:24 P.M.
008 7 CRNR NEWPORT DR 06002 & NOLAN DR 06002 2:25 P.M.
008 8 CRNR NOLAN DR 06002 & BREWER DR 06002 2:26 P.M.
008 9 CRNR DOWNING CIR 06002 & NOLAN DR 06002 2:27 P.M.