Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 009 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 1 345 ROCKWELL AVE 06002 (MONITOR) 6:51 A.M.
009 2 CRNR HOLLAND VIEW DR 06002 & FILLEY ST 06002 7:00 A.M.
009 3 CRNR FILLEY ST 06002 & LARENSEN RDG 06002 7:01 A.M.
009 4 11 ALFRED CIR 06002 7:03 A.M.
009 5 34 FILLEY ST 06002 7:04 A.M.
009 6 26 FILLEY ST 06002 7:05 A.M.
009 7 CRNR WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & FLORENCE RD 06002 7:06 A.M.
009 8 CRNR SKINNER DR 06002 & WINTONBURY AVE 06002 7:07 A.M.
009 9 CRNR WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & CAMELOT DR 06002 7:10 A.M.
009 10 BARRY CIR MAILBOXES 06002 7:12 A.M.
009 11 12 E WINTONBURY AVE 06002 7:13 A.M.
009 12 230 WINTONBURY AVE 06002 7:14 A.M.
009 13 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 7:20 A.M.