Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 009 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 1 345 ROCKWELL AVE 06002 (MONITOR) 2:05 P.M.
009 3 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 2:15 P.M.
009 4 CRNR WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & CAMELOT DR 06002 2:20 P.M.
009 5 BARRY CIR MAILBOXES 06002 2:22 P.M.
009 6 12 E WINTONBURY AVE 06002 2:23 P.M.
009 7 230 WINTONBURY AVE 06002 2:25 P.M.
009 8 CRNR SKINNER DR 06002 & WINTONBURY AVE 06002 2:28 P.M.
009 9 CRNR WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & FLORENCE RD 06002 2:28 P.M.
009 10 26 FILLEY ST 06002 2:30 P.M.
009 11 34 FILLEY ST 06002 2:30 P.M.
009 12 CRNR FILLEY ST 06002 & LARENSEN RDG 06002 2:32 P.M.
009 13 11 ALFRED CIR 06002 2:34 P.M.
009 14 CRNR HOLLAND VIEW DR 06002 & FILLEY ST 06002 2:35 P.M.