Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 010 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 1 CRNR PARK AVE 06002 & W EGGLESTON ST 06002 7:09 A.M.
010 2 CRNR ROCKWELL AVE 06002 & CHAPEL ST 06002 7:13 A.M.
010 3 CRNR ROCKWELL AVE 06002 & ROSEWOOD LN 06002 7:13 A.M.
010 4 CRNR EMERSON ST 06002 & ROCKWELL AVE 06002 7:14 A.M.
010 5 CRNR SCHOOL ST 06002 & ROCKWELL AVE 06002 7:15 A.M.
010 6 CRNR ROCKWELL AVE 06002 & FERN DR 06002 7:16 A.M.
010 7 CRNR ROCKWELL AVE 06002 & ARTHUR DR 06002 7:16 A.M.
010 8 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 7:20 A.M.