Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 010 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
010 2 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 2:15 P.M.
010 3 CRNR PARK AVE 06002 & W EGGLESTON ST 06002 2:20 P.M.
010 4 CRNR ROCKWELL AVE 06002 & CHAPEL ST 06002 2:23 P.M.
010 5 CRNR ROCKWELL AVE 06002 & ROSEWOOD LN 06002 2:24 P.M.
010 6 CRNR EMERSON ST 06002 & ROCKWELL AVE 06002 2:25 P.M.
010 7 CRNR SCHOOL ST 06002 & ROCKWELL AVE 06002 2:26 P.M.
010 8 CRNR ROCKWELL AVE 06002 & FERN DR 06002 2:27 P.M.
010 9 CRNR ROCKWELL AVE 06002 & ARTHUR DR 06002 2:27 P.M.