Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 012 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
012 1 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06002 & SCOTT DR 06002 6:55 A.M.
012 2 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06002 & GARRISON TER 06002 6:57 A.M.
012 3 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06002 & OAK LN 06002 6:58 A.M.
012 4 CRNR OAK LN 06002 & BIDWELL PKWY 06002 6:59 A.M.
012 5 CRNR WEST LN 06002 & WESTVIEW DR - WEST ENTRANCE 7:03 A.M.
012 6 CRNR EAST LN 06002 & WESTVIEW DR - EAST ENTRANCE 7:04 A.M.
012 7 CRNR SHEPARD RD 06002 & WESTBROOK RD 06002 7:09 A.M.
012 8 CRNR STILLMAN RD 06002 & GUERNSEY RD 06002 7:10 A.M.
012 9 CRNR KENWOOD CIR 06002 & STILLMAN RD 06002 7:12 A.M.
012 10 CRNR KENWOOD CIR 06002 & HAVILAND RD 06002 7:13 A.M.
012 11 CRNR BLOOMFIELD AVE 06002 & TURKEY HILL RD 06002 7:16 A.M.
012 12 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 7:20 A.M.