Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 012 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
012 2 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 2:15 P.M.
012 3 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06002 & SCOTT DR 06002 2:17 P.M.
012 4 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06002 & GARRISON TER 06002 2:18 P.M.
012 5 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06002 & OAK LN 06002 2:19 P.M.
012 6 CRNR OAK LN 06002 & BIDWELL PKWY 06002 2:20 P.M.
012 7 CRNR WEST LN 06002 & WESTVIEW DR - WEST ENTRANCE 2:24 P.M.
012 8 CRNR EAST LN 06002 & WESTVIEW DR - EAST ENTRANCE 2:25 P.M.
012 9 CRNR SHEPARD RD 06002 & WESTBROOK RD 06002 2:30 P.M.
012 10 CRNR STILLMAN RD 06002 & GUERNSEY RD 06002 2:31 P.M.
012 11 CRNR KENWOOD CIR 06002 & STILLMAN RD 06002 2:33 P.M.
012 12 CRNR KENWOOD CIR 06002 & HAVILAND RD 06002 2:34 P.M.
012 13 CRNR BLOOMFIELD AVE 06002 & TURKEY HILL RD 06002 2:37 P.M.