Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 013 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
013 1 CRNR RUNDELANE 06002 & JUNIPER RD 06002 7:04 A.M.
013 2 CRNR BURR RD 06002 & OLD ORCHARD RD 06002 7:08 A.M.
013 3 CRNR BURNWOOD DR 06002 & BURR RD 06002 7:10 A.M.
013 4 CRNR BURNWOOD DR 06002 & WARBLER CIR 06002 7:10 A.M.
013 5 CRNR PHEASANT LN 06002 & BURNWOOD DR 06002 7:11 A.M.
013 6 CRNR SANDPIPER DR 06002 & MALLARD DR 06002 7:13 A.M.
013 7 CRNR MAPLE AVE 06002 & SANDPIPER DR 06002 7:14 A.M.
013 8 CRNR GABB RD 06002 & PURITAN DR 06002 7:15 A.M.
013 9 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 7:20 A.M.