Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 013 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
013 2 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 2:15 P.M.
013 3 CRNR GABB RD 06002 & PURITAN DR 06002 2:20 P.M.
013 4 CRNR MAPLE AVE 06002 & SANDPIPER DR 06002 2:21 P.M.
013 5 CRNR SANDPIPER DR 06002 & MALLARD DR 06002 2:22 P.M.
013 6 CRNR PHEASANT LN 06002 & BURNWOOD DR 06002 2:23 P.M.
013 7 CRNR BURNWOOD DR 06002 & WARBLER CIR 06002 2:24 P.M.
013 8 CRNR BURNWOOD DR 06002 & BURR RD 06002 2:25 P.M.
013 9 CRNR BURR RD 06002 & OLD ORCHARD RD 06002 2:26 P.M.
013 10 CRNR RUNDELANE 06002 & JUNIPER RD 06002 2:30 P.M.