Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 015 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
015 1 CRNR E WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & PRIVILEGE RD 06002 7:06 A.M.
015 2 11 PARENTS WAY 06002 7:06 A.M.
015 3 CRNR FAIRFIELD LN 06002 & E WINTONBURY AVE 06002 7:07 A.M.
015 4 CRNR WOODLAND RD 06002 & ELLSWORTH DR 06002 7:09 A.M.
015 5 CRNR WOODLAND RD 06002 & ALEXANDER RD 06002 7:10 A.M.
015 6 CRNR ALEXANDER RD 06002 & APRIL WAY 06002 7:10 A.M.
015 7 CRNR NORMAN DR 06002 & SCHOOL ST 06002 7:15 A.M.
015 8 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 7:20 A.M.