Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 015 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
015 2 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 2:15 P.M.
015 3 330 PARK AVE 06002 - LEISURE SERVICES 2:18 P.M.
015 4 CRNR NORMAN DR 06002 & SCHOOL ST 06002 2:21 P.M.
015 5 CRNR WOODLAND RD 06002 & ELLSWORTH DR 06002 2:25 P.M.
015 6 CRNR WOODLAND RD 06002 & ALEXANDER RD 06002 2:26 P.M.
015 7 CRNR ALEXANDER RD 06002 & APRIL WAY 06002 2:27 P.M.
015 8 CRNR E WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & PRIVILEGE RD 06002 2:32 P.M.
015 9 11 PARENTS WAY 06002 2:33 P.M.
015 10 CRNR FAIRFIELD LN 06002 & E WINTONBURY AVE 06002 2:34 P.M.