Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 016 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
016 1 CRNR MILLS LN 06002 & CHESTNUT HILL DR 06002 6:56 A.M.
016 2 CRNR MILLS LN 06002 & POND SIDE RD 06002 6:56 A.M.
016 3 98 WADHAMS RD 06002 7:01 A.M.
016 4 CRNR S BARN HILL RD 06002 & WADHAMS RD 06002 7:02 A.M.
016 5 25 FOOTHILLS WAY 06002 7:02 A.M.
016 6 CRNR FOOTHILLS WAY 06002 & PARTRIDGE LN 06002 7:03 A.M.
016 7 CRNR FOOTHILLS WAY 06002 & ARNOLD DR 06002 7:04 A.M.
016 8 CRNR BARN HILL RD 06002 & JULIE LN 06002 7:07 A.M.
016 9 CRNR JULIE LN 06002 & TERRY PLAINS RD 06002 7:08 A.M.
016 10 4 NORTHCLIFF DR 06002 7:11 A.M.
016 11 CRNR TERRY PLAINS RD 06002 & SUNSET LN 06002 7:13 A.M.
016 12 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 7:20 A.M.