Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

BHS 016 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
016 2 BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 61 2:15 P.M.
016 3 CRNR MILLS LN 06002 & CHESTNUT HILL DR 06002 2:19 P.M.
016 4 CRNR MILLS LN 06002 & POND SIDE RD 06002 2:20 P.M.
016 5 98 WADHAMS RD 06002 2:25 P.M.
016 6 CRNR S BARN HILL RD 06002 & WADHAMS RD 06002 2:25 P.M.
016 7 25 FOOTHILLS WAY 06002 2:26 P.M.
016 8 CRNR FOOTHILLS WAY 06002 & PARTRIDGE LN 06002 2:27 P.M.
016 9 CRNR FOOTHILLS WAY 06002 & ARNOLD DR 06002 2:28 P.M.
016 10 CRNR BARN HILL RD 06002 & JULIE LN 06002 2:31 P.M.
016 11 CRNR JULIE LN 06002 & TERRY PLAINS RD 06002 2:32 P.M.
016 12 4 NORTHCLIFF DR 06002 2:34 P.M.
016 13 CRNR TERRY PLAINS RD 06002 & SUNSET LN 06002 2:37 P.M.